ENG-EVER
ENG-ASTO
0
- 1 0 34 ENG-ASTO Matty Cash yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 45 ENG-EVER Tim Emeka Iroegbunam yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 46 ENG-ASTO Evann Guessand in for Youri Tielemans 0-0
- 4 0 57 ENG-ASTO Lucas Digne yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 65 ENG-EVER Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 66 ENG-EVER Merlin Röhl in for Tim Emeka Iroegbunam 0-0
- 7 0 69 ENG-EVER Jack Grealish yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 70 ENG-ASTO Emiliano Buendía yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 71 ENG-ASTO Harvey Elliott in for Emiliano Buendía 0-0
- 10 0 75 ENG-EVER Thiemo Barry in for Norberto Bercique Gomes Betuncal 0-0
- 11 0 83 ENG-ASTO Donyell Malen in for Ollie Watkins 0-0
- 12 0 83 ENG-ASTO Victor Jörgen Nilsson Lindelöf in for Lamare Bogarde 0-0