UKR-DINA
SUI-YOUN
0
- 1 0 17 SUI-YOWJ Roger Claver Djapone Assalé goal SUI-YOUN 1-0
- 2 0 34 UKR-DINA Dieumerci Mbokani Bezua goal (Vitalii Buyalskyi assist) 1-1
- 3 0 39 SUI-YOWJ Roger Claver Djapone Assalé goal (Nicolas Brice Moumi Ngamaleu assist) SUI-YOUN 2-1
- 4 0 47 SUI-YOWJ Christian Fassnacht yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 49 UKR-DINA Mykola Moroziuk goal 2-2
- 6 0 54 SUI-YOWJ Melingo Kevin Mbabu yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 62 SUI-YOWJ Sékou Junior Sanogo yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 62 UKR-DINA Denys Harmash substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 62 UKR-DINA Serhii Sydorchuk substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 76 SUI-YOWJ Michel Aebischer substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 76 SUI-YOWJ Djibril Sow substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 80 UKR-DINA Aleksandar Pantić substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 80 UKR-DINA Domagoj Vida substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 85 SUI-YOWJ Thorsten Schick substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 85 SUI-YOWJ Nicolas Brice Moumi Ngamaleu substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 89 SUI-YOWJ Jean-Pierre Nsame substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 89 SUI-YOWJ Roger Claver Djapone Assalé substitution out 0-0
- 18 0 90+2 UKR-DINA Artem Besedin substitution in 0-0
- 19 0 90+2 UKR-DINA Dieumerci Mbokani Bezua substitution out 0-0