PAN-CHEP
PAN-TAUR
0
- 1 0 46 PAN-CHEP Domingo Santo De Gracía substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 46 PAN-CHEP Orlando Angel Salazar substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 46 PAN-TAUR Temístocles Antonio Pérez substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 46 PAN-TAUR José Manuel Marmolejo Samaniego substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 46 PAN-TAUR Marcos Aníbal Sánchez Mullins substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 46 PAN-TAUR Leonel Antonio Parris Mitre substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 61 PAN-CHEP Carlos Ferreira substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 61 PAN-CHEP Jonathan Vega substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 74 PAN-TAUR Carlos Martínez substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 74 PAN-TAUR Julíán Andrés Martínez Sánchez substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 77 PAN-CHEP Edgardo Saavedra substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 77 PAN-CHEP John Michael Pretelt Saldaña substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 83 PAN-CHEP Carlos Ferreira goal PAN-CHEP 0-1