PAN-PLAZ
PAN-CHEP
0
- 1 0 19 PAN-PLAZ Ariel Felipe Bonilla Jaramillo red card 0-0
- 2 0 19 PAN-CHEP Marlon Anel Ávila Aldeano yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 27 PAN-CHEP César Jair Samudio Murillo yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 50 PAN-PLAZ Manuel Vicente Torres Morales red card 0-0
- 5 0 52 PAN-CHEP José Luis González goal PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 6 0 56 PAN-PLAZ Ezequiel Palomeque Mena substitution in PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 7 0 56 PAN-PLAZ Omar Ezequiel Browne Zúñiga substitution out PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 8 0 58 PAN-CHEP Delano Alfredo Welch substitution in PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 9 0 58 PAN-CHEP Marlon Anel Ávila Aldeano substitution out PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 10 0 60 PAN-PLAZ José Manuel Murillo Morán substitution in PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 11 0 60 PAN-PLAZ José Luis Garcés Rivera substitution out PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 12 0 65 PAN-PLAZ Edwin Enrique Gómez Mosquera substitution in PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 13 0 65 PAN-PLAZ Luis Alberto Mendoza Macias substitution out PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 14 0 69 PAN-CHEP Ronaldo Nazario Córdoba Welch substitution in PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 15 0 69 PAN-CHEP Ángel Gabriel Sánchez Córdoba substitution out PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 16 0 75 PAN-CHEP Miguel Ángel Duque Villegas yellow card PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 17 0 79 PAN-CHEP José Luis González yellow card PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 18 0 80 PAN-CHEP Porfirio Ávila Aguilar yellow card PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 19 0 87 PAN-PLAZ Ismael Remacha Esparcia yellow card PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 20 0 89 PAN-CHEP Daniel Alberto Ortega Jurado substitution in PAN-CHEP 1-0
- 21 0 89 PAN-CHEP José Luis González substitution out PAN-CHEP 1-0