PAN-PLAZ
PAN-INDE
0
- 1 0 32 PAN-PLAZ Lid Anderson Carabali Carabali yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 54 PAN-PLAZ Miguel Ángel Duque Villegas yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 63 PAN-PLAZ Josimar Gómez Piggott substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 63 PAN-PLAZ Valentin Enrique Pimentel Armuelles substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 64 PAN-INVF Porfirio Ávila Aguilar yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 64 PAN-INVF Raúl Alfonso Moreno Hassan substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 64 PAN-INVF Miguel Angel Saavedra Cazasola substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 68 PAN-INVF Alexis Corpas Jordan substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 68 PAN-INVF Juan Alberto González Pineda substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 71 PAN-PLAZ Rodolfo Ernesto Ford Gondola substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 71 PAN-PLAZ Ameth Josueth Ramírez Bourdett substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 75 PAN-PLAZ Marlon Anel Ávila Aldeano yellow card 0-0
- 13 0 81 PAN-PLAZ José Manuel Murillo Morán yellow card 0-0
- 14 0 83 PAN-INVF Bernardo Arnulfo Palma Taylor substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 83 PAN-INVF Omar Ezequiel Browne Zúñiga substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 88 PAN-PLAZ Joel Javier Hernández Arroyo substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 88 PAN-PLAZ Marlon Anel Ávila Aldeano substitution out 0-0
- 18 0 9 PAN-PLAZ Ameth Josueth Ramírez Bourdett goal PAN-PLAZ 0-1