NOR-SOGA
NOR-SKBAM
0
- 1 0 25 NOR-SKBAM Eirik Holmen Johansen yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 27 NOR-SOGN Sigurd Hauso Haugen goal NOR-SOGA 0-1
- 3 0 41 NOR-SKBAM Stefan Zelimir Antonijevic goal 1-1
- 4 0 42 NOR-SKBAM Amer Ordagić goal NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 5 0 46 NOR-SKBAM Thomas Grøgaard yellow card NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 6 0 48 NOR-SOGN Sigurd Hauso Haugen yellow card NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 7 0 55 NOR-SKBAM Daouda Karamoko Bamba substitution in NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 8 0 55 NOR-SKBAM Azar Karadas substitution out NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 9 0 66 NOR-SKBAM Gilli Rólantsson Sørensen substitution in NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 10 0 66 NOR-SKBAM Kristoffer Barmen substitution out NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 11 0 68 NOR-SOGN Steffen Ernemann substitution in NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 12 0 68 NOR-SOGN Sixten Dalen Jensen substitution out NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 13 0 73 NOR-SOGN Ulrik Flo substitution in NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 14 0 73 NOR-SOGN Ole Amund Sveen substitution out NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 15 0 81 NOR-SKBAM Kristoffer Lie Løkberg substitution in NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 16 0 81 NOR-SKBAM Ruben Yttergård Jenssen substitution out NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 17 0 84 NOR-SOGN Alioune Badou Ndour substitution in NOR-SKBAM 2-1
- 18 0 84 NOR-SOGN Martin Ramsland substitution out NOR-SKBAM 2-1