NIR-BLLI
NIR-COLE
0
- 1 0 37 NIR-BAFK Danny Keohane substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 37 NIR-BAFK Colm McLaughlin substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 42 NIR-COLE Curtis Allen goal NIR-COLE 1-0
- 4 0 59 NIR-BAFK Mark Stafford goal 1-1
- 5 0 62 NIR-BAFK Andy Crawford substitution in 1-1
- 6 0 62 NIR-BAFK Steve Feeney substitution out 1-1
- 7 0 67 NIR-COLE Craig Moore substitution in 1-1
- 8 0 67 NIR-COLE David Scullion substitution out 1-1
- 9 0 67 NIR-COLE Paul Owens substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 67 NIR-COLE Jamie Tomelty substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 73 NIR-BAFK Stephen Sheridan substitution in 1-1
- 12 0 73 NIR-BAFK Duwayne McManus substitution out 1-1