MEX-GUAD
MEX-QUER
0
- 1 0 32 MEX-GUAD Jonathan Yael Padilla Sandoval goal (José Castillo Pérez assist) MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 2 0 57 MEX-GUAD Armando González Alba substitution in MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 3 0 57 MEX-GUAD Javier Hernández Balcázar substitution out MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 4 0 57 MEX-QUER Pablo Edson Barrera Acosta substitution in MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 5 0 57 MEX-QUER David Josué Colmán Escobar substitution out MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 6 0 57 MEX-GUAD Fernando Beltrán Cruz substitution in MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 7 0 57 MEX-GUAD Roberto Carlos Alvarado Hernández substitution out MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 8 0 58 MEX-GUAD Fernando Beltrán Cruz substitution in MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 9 0 58 MEX-GUAD Roberto Carlos Alvarado Hernández substitution out MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 10 0 58 MEX-QUER Aldahir Perez substitution in MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 11 0 58 MEX-QUER Eduardo Alonso Armenta Palma substitution out MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 12 0 58 MEX-QUER Pablo Edson Barrera Acosta substitution in MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 13 0 58 MEX-QUER David Josué Colmán Escobar substitution out MEX-GUAD 0-1
- 14 0 65 MEX-QUER Aldahir Perez goal (Francisco Eduardo Venegas Moreno assist) 1-1
- 15 0 66 MEX-GUAD José Castillo Pérez yellow card 1-1
- 16 0 68 MEX-QUER Federico Eduardo Lértora substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 68 MEX-QUER Rodrigo Manuel Bogarín Giménez substitution out 1-1
- 18 0 69 MEX-GUAD Cade Dylan Cowell substitution in 1-1
- 19 0 69 MEX-GUAD Jonathan Yael Padilla Sandoval substitution out 1-1
- 20 0 69 MEX-GUAD Alan Mozo Rodríguez substitution in 1-1
- 21 0 69 MEX-GUAD Omar Nicolás Govea García substitution out 1-1
- 22 0 69 MEX-QUER Brian Alejandro Rubio Rodríguez substitution in 1-1
- 23 0 69 MEX-QUER Lucas Ariel Rodríguez substitution out 1-1
- 24 0 69 MEX-QUER Federico Eduardo Lértora substitution in 1-1
- 25 0 69 MEX-QUER Rodrigo Manuel Bogarín Giménez substitution out 1-1
- 26 0 75 MEX-QUER Franco Matías Russo Panos yellow card 1-1
- 27 0 76 MEX-GUAD José Raúl Rangel Aguilar yellow card 1-1
- 28 0 76 MEX-GUAD Érick Gabriel Gutiérrez Galaviz yellow card 1-1
- 29 0 76 MEX-QUER Franco Matías Russo Panos yellow card 1-1
- 30 0 83 MEX-QUER Francisco Eduardo Venegas Moreno yellow card 1-1
- 31 0 88 MEX-GUAD Fernando Rubén González Pineda substitution in 1-1
- 32 0 88 MEX-GUAD Hugo Camberos Figueroa substitution out 1-1
- 33 0 90 MEX-GUAD Mateo Chávez García yellow card 1-1
- 34 0 90+4 MEX-QUER Adonis Stalin Preciado Quintero yellow card 1-1
- 35 0 90+5 MEX-QUER Daniel Guadalupe López Valdez substitution in 1-1
- 36 0 90+5 MEX-QUER Adonis Stalin Preciado Quintero substitution out 1-1