NIR-BLLI
NIR-LINF
0
- 1 0 54 NIR-BAFK yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 57 NIR-BAFK Ryan Curran goal NIR-BLLI 0-1
- 3 0 63 NIR-LINF Mark Haughey yellow card NIR-BLLI 0-1
- 4 0 64 NIR-LINF Stephen Lowry substitution in NIR-BLLI 0-1
- 5 0 64 NIR-LINF Andy Mitchell substitution out NIR-BLLI 0-1
- 6 0 68 NIR-LINF Kurtis Byrne substitution in NIR-BLLI 0-1
- 7 0 68 NIR-LINF Matthew Clarke substitution out NIR-BLLI 0-1
- 8 0 71 NIR-LINF Mark Stafford goal 1-1
- 9 0 75 NIR-LINF Andrew Waterworth yellow card 1-1
- 10 0 77 NIR-BAFK David Kee yellow card 1-1
- 11 0 78 NIR-LINF Andrew Waterworth goal NIR-LINF 2-1
- 12 0 80 NIR-BAFK Joshua McIlwaine substitution in NIR-LINF 2-1
- 13 0 80 NIR-BAFK substitution out NIR-LINF 2-1
- 14 0 81 NIR-BAFK James McKenna yellow card NIR-LINF 2-1
- 15 0 81 NIR-LINF Mark Stafford yellow card NIR-LINF 2-1
- 16 0 84 NIR-BAFK Stuart Hutchinson substitution in NIR-LINF 2-1
- 17 0 84 NIR-BAFK Richard Clarke substitution out NIR-LINF 2-1
- 18 0 87 NIR-LINF Robert Garrett yellow card NIR-LINF 2-1
- 19 0 89 NIR-BAFK Jonathan Leddy substitution in NIR-LINF 2-1
- 20 0 89 NIR-BAFK David Kee substitution out NIR-LINF 2-1
- 21 0 90+1 NIR-BAFK Sean Noble yellow card NIR-LINF 2-1
- 22 0 90+1 NIR-BAFK Sean Noble goal 2-2