FRA-LILL
FRA-NANE
0
- 1 0 10 FRA-LILL Osame Sahraoui substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 10 FRA-LILL Mathias Fernandez-Pardo substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 40 FRA-LILL Gabriel Gudmundsson goal FRA-LILL 0-1
- 4 0 63 FRA-NANE Mostafa Mohamed Ahmed Abdallah substitution in FRA-LILL 0-1
- 5 0 63 FRA-NANE Pedro Chirivella Burgos substitution out FRA-LILL 0-1
- 6 0 70 FRA-NANE Matthis Abline goal 1-1
- 7 0 72 FRA-NANE Nicolas Louis Marcel Cozza yellow card 1-1
- 8 0 77 FRA-LILL Hákon Arnar Haraldsson yellow card 1-1
- 9 0 77 FRA-LILL Ismaily Gonçalves dos Santos substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 77 FRA-LILL Gabriel Gudmundsson substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 77 FRA-LILL André Filipe Tavares Gomes substitution in 1-1
- 12 0 77 FRA-LILL substitution out 1-1
- 13 0 83 FRA-NANE Marcus Coco substitution in 1-1
- 14 0 83 FRA-NANE Ignatius Kpene Ganago substitution out 1-1
- 15 0 86 FRA-LILL Thomas Meunier substitution in 1-1
- 16 0 86 FRA-LILL Aïssa Mandi substitution out 1-1
- 17 0 89 FRA-NANE Jean-Charles Castelletto yellow card 1-1
- 18 0 90+2 FRA-NANE Nicolas Pallois substitution in 1-1
- 19 0 90+2 FRA-NANE Matthis Abline substitution out 1-1
- 20 0 90+2 FRA-NANE Jean-Philippe Gbamin substitution in 1-1
- 21 0 90+2 FRA-NANE Johann Lepenant substitution out 1-1