SCO-PAZQ
SCO-LIVI
0
- 1 0 29 SCO-LIVI Robbie Muirhead yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 35 SCO-LIVI Stephen Kelly yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 60 SCO-LIVI Andrew Shinnie substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 60 SCO-LIVI Robbie Muirhead substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 60 SCO-LIVI Christian Alexis Montaño Castillo substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 60 SCO-LIVI Matthew Clarke substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 62 SCO-PAZQ Scott Robinson substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 62 SCO-PAZQ Ricco Diack substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 68 SCO-PAZQ yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 68 SCO-LIVI Reece McAlear substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 68 SCO-LIVI Lewis Smith substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 74 SCO-PAZQ Lee Ashcroft yellow card 0-0
- 13 0 78 SCO-PAZQ Luke McBeth yellow card 0-0
- 14 0 79 SCO-PAZQ Ben Stanway substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 79 SCO-PAZQ Robert Crawford substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 79 SCO-PAZQ Stuart Bannigan substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 79 SCO-PAZQ Kyle Turner substitution out 0-0
- 18 0 79 SCO-LIVI Andrew Winter substitution in 0-0
- 19 0 79 SCO-LIVI Steven May substitution out 0-0
- 20 0 79 SCO-LIVI Liam Sole substitution in 0-0
- 21 0 79 SCO-LIVI Stephen Kelly substitution out 0-0