FRA-MONT
FRA-LILL
0
- 1 0 26 FRA-LILL yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 35 FRA-MONT Enzo Gianni Tchato Mbiayi yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 44 FRA-LILL Jonathan Christian David goal FRA-LILL 1-0
- 4 0 45+2 FRA-MONT Issiaga Sylla goal (Téji Tedy Savanier assist) 1-1
- 5 0 47 FRA-LILL Alexsandro Victor de Souza Ribeiro yellow card 1-1
- 6 0 52 FRA-MONT Téji Tedy Savanier yellow card 1-1
- 7 0 52 FRA-LILL Rémy Cabella yellow card 1-1
- 8 0 54 FRA-LILL Jonathan Christian David goal FRA-LILL 2-1
- 9 0 63 FRA-MONT Junior Ndiaye substitution in FRA-LILL 2-1
- 10 0 63 FRA-MONT Wahbi Khazri substitution out FRA-LILL 2-1
- 11 0 63 FRA-MONT Modibo Sagnan substitution in FRA-LILL 2-1
- 12 0 63 FRA-MONT Bećir Omeragić substitution out FRA-LILL 2-1
- 13 0 63 FRA-MONT Rabby Nzingoula substitution in FRA-LILL 2-1
- 14 0 63 FRA-MONT Jordan Ferri substitution out FRA-LILL 2-1
- 15 0 68 FRA-LILL Osame Sahraoui substitution in FRA-LILL 2-1
- 16 0 68 FRA-LILL Rémy Cabella substitution out FRA-LILL 2-1
- 17 0 68 FRA-LILL Hákon Arnar Haraldsson substitution in FRA-LILL 2-1
- 18 0 68 FRA-LILL substitution out FRA-LILL 2-1
- 19 0 77 FRA-LILL Gabriel Gudmundsson substitution in FRA-LILL 2-1
- 20 0 77 FRA-LILL Mitchel Bakker substitution out FRA-LILL 2-1
- 21 0 81 FRA-MONT Tanguy Coulibaly substitution in FRA-LILL 2-1
- 22 0 81 FRA-MONT Téji Tedy Savanier substitution out FRA-LILL 2-1
- 23 0 88 FRA-MONT Gabriel Julien Dominique Barès substitution in FRA-LILL 2-1
- 24 0 88 FRA-MONT Nikola Maksimović substitution out FRA-LILL 2-1
- 25 0 89 FRA-LILL Mathias Fernandez-Pardo yellow card FRA-LILL 2-1
- 26 0 9 FRA-MONT Nikola Maksimović yellow card 2-2
- 27 0 90 FRA-LILL Mohamed Bayo substitution in 2-2
- 28 0 90 FRA-LILL Jonathan Christian David substitution out 2-2
- 29 0 90 FRA-LILL Thomas Meunier substitution in 2-2
- 30 0 90 FRA-LILL Mathias Fernandez-Pardo substitution out 2-2
- 31 0 90+3 FRA-MONT Arnaud Dominique Nordin goal 2-2
- 32 0 90+9 FRA-LILL Mitchel Bakker red card 2-2