NCA-CHIN
NCA-DEPO
0
- 1 0 11 NCA-CHYY Óscar García yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 17 NCA-DEPO Romniel Agustín Figueroa yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 20 NCA-DEPO Ulises Antonio Rayo López yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 35 NCA-CHYY Jarel Puerto yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 45 NCA-CHYY Paulo Saúl Ruíz yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 46 NCA-CHYY Jairo Olivares Martinez substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 46 NCA-CHYY Paulo Saúl Ruíz substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 46 NCA-CHYY Lesther Francisco Bonilla Miranda substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 46 NCA-CHYY Óscar García substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 46 NCA-DEPO Leonardo González substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 46 NCA-DEPO Gutemberg Zavala substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 47 NCA-DEPO Nelson Andrés Maldonado Bermúdez yellow card 0-0
- 13 0 57 NCA-DEPO Juan Sebastián Bedoya substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 57 NCA-DEPO Kenny Ismael Urcuyo Zavala substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 58 NCA-CHYY Silvio Alfonso Mendoza goal NCA-CHIN 0-1
- 16 0 65 NCA-CHYY José Ángel Molina Ramírez yellow card NCA-CHIN 0-1
- 17 0 68 NCA-CHYY Raúl Moisés Leguías Ávila substitution in NCA-CHIN 0-1
- 18 0 68 NCA-CHYY Jarel Puerto substitution out NCA-CHIN 0-1
- 19 0 8 NCA-DEPO Marcos Alfredo Rivera goal 1-1
- 20 0 80 NCA-DEPO José Otoniel Martínez Ruíz substitution in NCA-CHIN 0-1
- 21 0 80 NCA-DEPO Romniel Agustín Figueroa substitution out NCA-CHIN 0-1
- 22 0 86 NCA-DEPO Erlyn Fernando Ruíz Romero yellow card NCA-CHIN 0-1