FC
Waitakere United 1, Wellington Phoenix II 2
Thursday, December 3, 2015 · Final · NZL: Premiership
NZL-WELX
NZL-AITA
0
- 1 0 16 NZL-WAEZ Nathaniel Bowen goal NZL-AITA 1-0
- 2 0 2 NZL-WAEZ Aaron James Scott yellow card NZL-AITA 1-0
- 3 0 40 NZL-WELX Max Mata goal 1-1
- 4 0 41 NZL-WELX Chaurura Tamupiwa Dimairo yellow card 1-1
- 5 0 46 NZL-WELX Joe Zen Robert Bell substitution in 1-1
- 6 0 46 NZL-WELX Alex Arthur Rufer substitution out 1-1
- 7 0 53 NZL-WELX Matt Ridenton goal NZL-WELX 1-2
- 8 0 58 NZL-WELX James Robert McGarry substitution in NZL-WELX 1-2
- 9 0 58 NZL-WELX Max Mata substitution out NZL-WELX 1-2
- 10 0 58 NZL-WAEZ Michael Gwyther substitution in NZL-WELX 1-2
- 11 0 58 NZL-WAEZ Sean Lovemore substitution out NZL-WELX 1-2
- 12 0 64 NZL-WELX Sarpreet Singh yellow card NZL-WELX 1-2
- 13 0 69 NZL-WAEZ Noah James Billingsley substitution in NZL-WELX 1-2
- 14 0 69 NZL-WAEZ Nicolai Berry substitution out NZL-WELX 1-2
- 15 0 74 NZL-WAEZ Chadwick Reuben Coombes yellow card NZL-WELX 1-2
- 16 0 74 NZL-WAEZ Brandon Barnes substitution in NZL-WELX 1-2
- 17 0 74 NZL-WAEZ Chadwick Reuben Coombes substitution out NZL-WELX 1-2
- 18 0 80 NZL-WELX Cherbel Khouchaba substitution in NZL-WELX 1-2
- 19 0 80 NZL-WELX Logan Tipene Rogerson substitution out NZL-WELX 1-2
- 20 0 83 NZL-WAEZ Craig Wylie yellow card NZL-WELX 1-2
- 21 0 85 NZL-WELX Dylan Fox yellow card NZL-WELX 1-2