NED-HSVH
NED-BARE
0
- 1 0 35 NED-BARE Mitchel van Gastel substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 35 NED-BARE Joey Jongman substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 44 NED-BARE Jeffrey Aarts goal NED-BARE 1-0
- 4 0 52 NED-BARE Danny Monster goal NED-BARE 2-0
- 5 0 56 NED-HSVW Kyle Lloyd Doesburg yellow card NED-BARE 2-0
- 6 0 61 NED-HSVW Gert-Jan van Leiden yellow card NED-BARE 2-0
- 7 0 62 NED-HSVW Mattis Persoons substitution in NED-BARE 2-0
- 8 0 62 NED-HSVW Giovanni Siereveld substitution out NED-BARE 2-0
- 9 0 62 NED-BARE Bas Mourits substitution in NED-BARE 2-0
- 10 0 62 NED-BARE Christian Opschoor substitution out NED-BARE 2-0
- 11 0 67 NED-HSVW Ibrahim Eryürük substitution in NED-BARE 2-0
- 12 0 67 NED-HSVW Birgen Martens substitution out NED-BARE 2-0
- 13 0 67 NED-BARE Patrick Stolk substitution in NED-BARE 2-0
- 14 0 67 NED-BARE Mahmut Sönmez substitution out NED-BARE 2-0
- 15 0 72 NED-HSVW Lionel Fitsch substitution in NED-BARE 2-0
- 16 0 72 NED-HSVW Pepijn Vangansbeke substitution out NED-BARE 2-0
- 17 0 75 NED-HSVW Mateusz Kuzmicki yellow card NED-BARE 2-0
- 18 0 8 NED-BARE Ivan Almeida yellow card NED-BARE 2-0
- 19 0 80 NED-HSVW Thomas van den Houten yellow card NED-BARE 2-0