NED-BARE
NED-SPAK
0
- 1 0 39 NED-BARE Mahmut Sönmez substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 39 NED-BARE Shabir Isoufi substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 46 NED-SPNI Dominique Scholten substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 46 NED-SPNI Nick Tol substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 57 NED-SPNI Peter de Lange substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 57 NED-SPNI Maurice van der Wilt substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 68 NED-BARE Marvin van der Pluijm yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 71 NED-BARE Patrick Stolk substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 71 NED-BARE Mitchel van Gastel substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 74 NED-SPNI Hayri Pinarci substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 74 NED-SPNI Mark de Loor substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 77 NED-BARE Melvin Winterberg substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 77 NED-BARE Christian Opschoor substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 87 NED-SPNI Joël Tillema yellow card 0-0
- 15 0 89 NED-SPNI Michael Lanting yellow card 0-0
- 16 0 90 NED-BARE Danny Monster yellow card 0-0