GER-HANN
GER-HAMB
0
- 1 0 13 GER-HAWO Rafael van der Vaart goal 1-1
- 2 0 39 GER-HANN Szabolcs Huszti goal GER-HANN 1-2
- 3 0 42 GER-HANN Konstantin Rausch substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 42 GER-HANN Szabolcs Huszti substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 45 GER-HANN Didier Ya Konan goal GER-HANN 1-3
- 6 0 46 GER-HAWO Maximilian Beister substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 46 GER-HAWO Per Ciljan Skjelbred substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 66 GER-HANN Artur Adam Sobiech substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 66 GER-HANN Mame Biram Diouf substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 68 GER-HANN Didier Ya Konan goal GER-HANN 1-4
- 11 0 7 GER-HANN Mame Biram Diouf goal (Szabolcs Huszti assist) GER-HANN 0-1
- 12 0 75 GER-HAWO Tomás Eduardo Rincón Hernández substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 75 GER-HAWO Rafael van der Vaart substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 75 GER-HAWO Petr Jiráček substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 75 GER-HAWO Dennis Aogo substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 85 GER-HANN Mohammed Abdellaoue goal (Artur Adam Sobiech assist) GER-HANN 1-5
- 17 0 87 GER-HANN André Hoffmann yellow card 0-0
- 18 0 87 GER-HANN Jan Schlaudraff substitution in 0-0
- 19 0 87 GER-HANN Mohammed Abdellaoue substitution out 0-0