UAE-AJMA
UAE-ALWA
0
- 1 0 14 UAE-ALWA Salem Juma Awad Mubarak Al Azizi yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 45+3 UAE-AJMA Walid Azarou yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 46 UAE-ALWA Adama Diallo substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 46 UAE-ALWA Siaka Sidibe substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 50 UAE-AJMA Abdelhamid Sabiri yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 68 UAE-ALWA Haris Seferović substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 68 UAE-ALWA Jonatas da Anunciação Santos substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 68 UAE-ALWA Ali Hassan Ali Salmin Al Balushi substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 68 UAE-ALWA Nicolás Ezequiel Giménez substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 69 UAE-AJMA substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 69 UAE-AJMA Abdelhamid Sabiri substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 69 UAE-AJMA Aleksandar Vasiljević substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 69 UAE-AJMA Abdulrahman Ahmed Abdulla Rakan substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 75 UAE-AJMA Haykeul Chikhaoui substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 75 UAE-AJMA Lithierry da Silva Neves substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 80 UAE-ALWA Takashi Uchino substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 80 UAE-ALWA Salem Juma Awad Mubarak Al Azizi substitution out 0-0
- 18 0 80 UAE-ALWA Tahnoon Hamdan Saeed Albadal Alzaabi substitution in 0-0
- 19 0 80 UAE-ALWA Majed Ibrahim Surour Khamis Salim substitution out 0-0
- 20 0 90+2 UAE-AJMA Saif Rashid Nasir Ahmed Al Shemili substitution in 0-0
- 21 0 90+2 UAE-AJMA Junior Flemmings substitution out 0-0
- 22 0 90+6 UAE-ALWA Seung-Hyun Jung yellow card 0-0