MEX-PUEB
WOR-CFMO
0
- 1 0 21 MEX-PUUU Alexis Pedro Canelo goal MEX-PUEB 0-1
- 2 0 23 WOR-CFMO Jesús Antonio Molina Granados goal 1-1
- 3 0 29 MEX-PUUU Pablo Nicolás Míguez Farre yellow card 1-1
- 4 0 37 MEX-PUUU Alexis Pedro Canelo goal MEX-PUEB 1-2
- 5 0 41 WOR-CFMO Edgar Eduardo Castillo Carrillo yellow card MEX-PUEB 1-2
- 6 0 56 WOR-CFMO Jesús Antonio Molina Granados goal 2-2
- 7 0 59 WOR-CFMO Luis Fernando Fuentes Vargas substitution in 2-2
- 8 0 59 WOR-CFMO Edgar Eduardo Castillo Carrillo substitution out 2-2
- 9 0 63 MEX-PUUU Cristian Gabriel Esparza substitution in 2-2
- 10 0 63 MEX-PUUU Francisco Javier Acuña Víctor substitution out 2-2
- 11 0 71 WOR-CFMO Edwin Andrés Cardona Bedoya substitution in 2-2
- 12 0 71 WOR-CFMO Yimmi Javier Chara Zamora substitution out 2-2
- 13 0 85 MEX-PUUU Cristian Daniel Campestrini yellow card 2-2
- 14 0 86 WOR-CFMO Edwin Andrés Cardona Bedoya goal WOR-CFMO 3-2
- 15 0 87 MEX-PUUU Eduardo Pérez Reyes substitution in WOR-CFMO 3-2
- 16 0 87 MEX-PUUU Óscar Adrián Rojas Castillón substitution out WOR-CFMO 3-2
- 17 0 87 WOR-CFMO Walter Orlando Ayoví Corozo substitution in WOR-CFMO 3-2
- 18 0 87 WOR-CFMO Dorlan Mauricio Pabón Ríos substitution out WOR-CFMO 3-2
- 19 0 90+4 WOR-CFMO Jesús Antonio Molina Granados yellow card WOR-CFMO 3-2