MEX-PUEB
MEX-CLJI
0
- 1 0 15 MEX-PUUU Christian Alejandro Tabó Hornos goal MEX-PUEB 0-1
- 2 0 24 MEX-CLJI Washington Fernando Camacho Martínez goal 1-1
- 3 0 61 MEX-PUUU Christian Camilo Marrugo Rodríguez substitution in 1-1
- 4 0 61 MEX-PUUU Diego Abella Calleja substitution out 1-1
- 5 0 68 MEX-CLJI Luis Fernando Fuentes Vargas substitution in 1-1
- 6 0 68 MEX-CLJI Camilo da Silva Sanvezzo substitution out 1-1
- 7 0 70 MEX-PUUU Gustavo Matías Alustiza substitution in 1-1
- 8 0 70 MEX-PUUU Omar Andrés Fernández Frasica substitution out 1-1
- 9 0 77 MEX-PUUU Lucas Daniel Cavallini yellow card 1-1
- 10 0 78 MEX-CLJI Ariel Gerardo Nahuelpán Osten goal MEX-CLJI 2-1
- 11 0 82 MEX-CLJI Fernando David Arce Juárez substitution in MEX-CLJI 2-1
- 12 0 82 MEX-CLJI Miler Alejandro Bolaños Reascos substitution out MEX-CLJI 2-1
- 13 0 90 MEX-CLJI Ángel Baltazar Sepúlveda Sánchez substitution in MEX-CLJI 3-1
- 14 0 90 MEX-CLJI Washington Fernando Camacho Martínez substitution out MEX-CLJI 3-1
- 15 0 90+1 MEX-CLJI Ángel Baltazar Sepúlveda Sánchez goal MEX-CLJI 3-1