GER-HAMB
GER-NURN
0
- 1 0 19 GER-HAWO Mladen Petrić goal (Guy Roland Demel assist) GER-HAMB 0-2
- 2 0 25 GER-HAWO Mladen Petrić goal (Piotr Trochowski assist) GER-HAMB 0-3
- 3 0 34 GER-NURN Mickaël Tavares substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 34 GER-NURN İlkay Gündoğan substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 52 GER-HAWO Beninwende Yann Jonathan Pitroipa yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 61 GER-NURN Dennis Diekmeier yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 61 GER-HAWO Ruud van Nistelrooy substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 61 GER-HAWO Mladen Petrić substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 61 GER-NURN Marcel Risse substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 61 GER-NURN Christian Eigler substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 69 GER-HAWO David Jarolím yellow card 0-0
- 12 0 73 GER-HAWO Ruud van Nistelrooy goal GER-HAMB 0-4
- 13 0 74 GER-HAWO Bastian Reinhardt substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 74 GER-HAWO Guy Roland Demel substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 77 GER-NURN Juri Judt substitution in 0-0
- 16 0 77 GER-NURN Dennis Diekmeier substitution out 0-0
- 17 0 78 GER-NURN Andreas Wolf yellow card 0-0
- 18 0 83 GER-HAWO David Rozehnal substitution in 0-0
- 19 0 83 GER-HAWO Dennis Aogo substitution out 0-0
- 20 0 9 GER-HAWO Beninwende Yann Jonathan Pitroipa goal (Piotr Trochowski assist) GER-HAMB 0-1