JPN-ROAS
JPN-AVIS
0
- 1 0 15 JPN-ROES Atsushi Ichimura yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 24 JPN-AVIS Tatsunori Yamagata substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 24 JPN-AVIS Takanori Nakajima substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 35 JPN-AVIS Kiyokazu Kudo goal JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 5 0 45 JPN-ROES Masaaki Nishimori substitution in JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 6 0 45 JPN-ROES Jun Uruno substitution out JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 7 0 49 JPN-ROES Syohei Yamamoto yellow card JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 8 0 55 JPN-ROES Taku Harada substitution in JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 9 0 55 JPN-ROES Syohei Yamamoto substitution out JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 10 0 59 JPN-ROES Ryosuke Kijima yellow card JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 11 0 65 JPN-AVIS Hideya Okamoto substitution in JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 12 0 65 JPN-AVIS Kiyokazu Kudo substitution out JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 13 0 66 JPN-ROES Satoshi Nakayama substitution in JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 14 0 66 JPN-ROES Toshiya Fujita substitution out JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 15 0 72 JPN-ROES Daisuke Yano yellow card JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 16 0 78 JPN-AVIS Daisuke Nakaharai substitution in JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 17 0 78 JPN-AVIS Teruaki Kurobe substitution out JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 18 0 83 JPN-AVIS Yuji Rokutan yellow card JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 19 0 84 JPN-AVIS Jun Suzuki yellow card JPN-AVIS 1-0
- 20 0 86 JPN-ROES Yasunobu Matsuoka yellow card JPN-AVIS 1-0