KOR-BUSA
KOR-SEON
0
- 1 0 27 KOR-BUSA Jin-Ki Hong yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 46 KOR-BUSA Kyung-Min Ko substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 46 KOR-BUSA Arsenio Jermaine Cedric Valpoort substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 49 KOR-BUSA Jong-Min Lee yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 61 KOR-SEZF Jae-Bong Kim yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 63 KOR-BUSA Ji-Ho Han substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 63 KOR-BUSA Seung-In Choi substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 64 KOR-BUSA Ji-Ho Han goal KOR-BUSA 0-1
- 9 0 71 KOR-SEZF Eder Luis Lima De Sousa substitution in KOR-BUSA 0-1
- 10 0 71 KOR-SEZF Byung-Chan Choe substitution out KOR-BUSA 0-1
- 11 0 71 KOR-SEZF Do-Youp Kim substitution in KOR-BUSA 0-1
- 12 0 71 KOR-SEZF Sang-Yun Moon substitution out KOR-BUSA 0-1
- 13 0 75 KOR-BUSA Joon-Kang Park substitution in KOR-BUSA 0-1
- 14 0 75 KOR-BUSA Jong-Min Lee substitution out KOR-BUSA 0-1
- 15 0 80 KOR-SEZF Da-Won Lee substitution in KOR-BUSA 0-1
- 16 0 80 KOR-SEZF Jae-Bong Kim substitution out KOR-BUSA 0-1
- 17 0 84 KOR-BUSA Kyung-Min Ko goal KOR-BUSA 0-2