KOR-GANG
KOR-INCH
0
- 1 0 24 KOR-GAWT Dong-Hyeon Seo yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 37 KOR-INCH Jae-Kwon Lee substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 37 KOR-INCH Kyo-Won Han substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 44 KOR-GAWT Young-Hoo Kim goal KOR-GANG 0-1
- 5 0 45 KOR-INCH Timur Kapadze substitution in KOR-GANG 0-1
- 6 0 45 KOR-INCH Hyo-Sung Bae substitution out KOR-GANG 0-1
- 7 0 52 KOR-GAWT Soon-Hyung Kwon substitution in KOR-GANG 0-1
- 8 0 52 KOR-GAWT Tae-Woong Park substitution out KOR-GANG 0-1
- 9 0 57 KOR-INCH Joon-Tae Park substitution in KOR-GANG 0-1
- 10 0 57 KOR-INCH Myung-Woon Kim substitution out KOR-GANG 0-1
- 11 0 63 KOR-INCH Jae-Woong Kim goal 1-1
- 12 0 64 KOR-GAWT Jong-Hwan Baek substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 64 KOR-GAWT Dong-Hyeon Seo substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 65 KOR-INCH Byung-Soo Yoo goal KOR-INCH 2-1
- 15 0 77 KOR-GAWT Eun-Hu Kim substitution in KOR-INCH 2-1
- 16 0 77 KOR-GAWT Jun-Ha Yoon substitution out KOR-INCH 2-1
- 17 0 78 KOR-INCH Joon-Tae Park goal KOR-INCH 3-1
- 18 0 79 KOR-INCH Won-Seok Jang yellow card KOR-INCH 3-1
- 19 0 84 KOR-GAWT Kwang-Seon Kwak yellow card KOR-INCH 3-1