KOR-GIMC
KOR-BUSA
0
- 1 0 14 KOR-GIPD Tae-Hyun An yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 33 KOR-BUSA Hyeok-Kyu Kwon yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 43 KOR-BUSA Hyun Kim substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 43 KOR-BUSA Hyeok-Kyu Kwon substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 46 KOR-GIPD Sang-Min Sim substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 46 KOR-GIPD Tae-Hyun An substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 53 KOR-BUSA Dostonbek Tursunov yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 54 KOR-GIPD Seon-Min Moon substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 54 KOR-GIPD Se-Hun Oh substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 65 KOR-BUSA Guan-Woo Park substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 65 KOR-BUSA Byong-Oh Kim substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 70 KOR-BUSA Moon-Hwan Kim yellow card 0-0
- 13 0 74 KOR-GIPD Seon-Min Moon goal KOR-GIMC 0-1
- 14 0 82 KOR-BUSA Joon-Kang Park substitution in KOR-GIMC 0-1
- 15 0 82 KOR-BUSA Moon-Hwan Kim substitution out KOR-GIMC 0-1
- 16 0 84 KOR-GIPD Jae-Hee Jeong substitution in KOR-GIMC 0-1
- 17 0 84 KOR-GIPD Sang-Woo Kang substitution out KOR-GIMC 0-1
- 18 0 90+1 KOR-GIPD Seon-Min Moon goal KOR-GIMC 0-2