LUX-PROG
CYP-AEL1
0
- 1 0 23 LUX-PROG Maximilian Watzka yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 44 CYP-AEL1 Daniel González Benítez yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 56 CYP-AEL1 Arthur Rodrigues Rezende yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 66 CYP-AEL1 Mikel Arruabarrena Aranbide goal CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 5 0 70 CYP-AEL1 Fidelis Christopher Irhene substitution in CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 6 0 70 CYP-AEL1 Arthur Rodrigues Rezende substitution out CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 7 0 74 CYP-AEL1 Bogdan Alexandru Mitrea yellow card CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 8 0 75 LUX-PROG Ben Vogel substitution in CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 9 0 75 LUX-PROG Maximilian Watzka substitution out CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 10 0 76 LUX-PROG David Soares Marques substitution in CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 11 0 76 LUX-PROG Alexis Lafon substitution out CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 12 0 80 CYP-AEL1 Buomesca Tué Na Bangna substitution in CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 13 0 80 CYP-AEL1 Daniel González Benítez substitution out CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 14 0 86 LUX-PROG Théo Sully substitution in CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 15 0 86 LUX-PROG Aleksandre Karapetyan substitution out CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 16 0 88 CYP-AEL1 Marios Ilia substitution in CYP-AEL1 1-0
- 17 0 88 CYP-AEL1 Mikel Arruabarrena Aranbide substitution out CYP-AEL1 1-0