FRA-FCGIM
RUS-ZENI
0
- 1 0 23 RUS-ZEHH Aleksandr Anyukov yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 31 RUS-ZEHH Elmir Nabiullin yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 35 RUS-ZEHH Andrey Lunev yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 35 FRA-FCGIM François Kamano goal FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 5 0 41 FRA-FCGIM Vukašin Jovanović yellow card FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 6 0 46 FRA-FCGIM Jimmy Briand substitution in FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 7 0 46 FRA-FCGIM Andreas Evald Cornelius substitution out FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 8 0 59 RUS-ZEHH Luís Carlos Novo Neto yellow card FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 9 0 60 RUS-ZEHH Róbert Mak substitution in FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 10 0 60 RUS-ZEHH Aleksandr Anyukov substitution out FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 11 0 65 FRA-FCGIM François Kamano yellow card FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 12 0 65 RUS-ZEHH Daler Kuzyaev substitution in FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 13 0 65 RUS-ZEHH Aleksandr Erokhin substitution out FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 14 0 67 FRA-FCGIM Yann Dorgelès Isaac Karamoh substitution in FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 15 0 67 FRA-FCGIM François Kamano substitution out FRA-FCGIM 0-1
- 16 0 72 RUS-ZEHH Anton Zabolotny goal (Daler Kuzyaev assist) 1-1
- 17 0 78 RUS-ZEHH Oleg Shatov substitution in 1-1
- 18 0 78 RUS-ZEHH Sebastián Driussi substitution out 1-1
- 19 0 84 FRA-FCGIM Nicolas de Préville substitution in 1-1
- 20 0 84 FRA-FCGIM Jaroslav Plašil substitution out 1-1