DEN-FCCO
GER-HANN
0
- 1 0 45 GER-HANN Emanuel Pogatetz yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 46 GER-HANN Konstantin Rausch substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 46 GER-HANN Christian Pander substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 58 DEN-FCIS Bryan Josué Oviedo Jiménez yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 67 DEN-FCIS goal DEN-FCCO 0-1
- 6 0 71 GER-HANN Jan Schlaudraff goal 1-1
- 7 0 75 GER-HANN Lars Edi Stindl goal GER-HANN 2-1
- 8 0 76 DEN-FCIS Martin Bergvold substitution in GER-HANN 2-1
- 9 0 76 DEN-FCIS Thomas Fauerskov Kristensen substitution out GER-HANN 2-1
- 10 0 76 DEN-FCIS Morten Nordstrand substitution in GER-HANN 2-1
- 11 0 76 DEN-FCIS Cesar Santin substitution out GER-HANN 2-1
- 12 0 84 DEN-FCIS Johan Hindsgaul Absalonsen substitution in GER-HANN 2-1
- 13 0 84 DEN-FCIS Pape Patè Diouf substitution out GER-HANN 2-1
- 14 0 90 GER-HANN Karim Haggui yellow card GER-HANN 2-1
- 15 0 90 GER-HANN Didier Ya Konan substitution in GER-HANN 2-1
- 16 0 90 GER-HANN Mohammed Abdellaoue substitution out GER-HANN 2-1
- 17 0 90+3 GER-HANN Mario Eggimann substitution in GER-HANN 2-1
- 18 0 90+3 GER-HANN Jan Schlaudraff substitution out GER-HANN 2-1