UKR-DINA
ISR-MACC
0
- 1 0 12 UKR-DINA Sheran Yeini goal UKR-DINA 0-1
- 2 0 17 UKR-DINA Oleh Husyev goal UKR-DINA 0-2
- 3 0 47 UKR-DINA Leandro Almeida Da Silva red card UKR-DINA 0-2
- 4 0 50 ISR-MAPU Omer Vered goal UKR-DINA 1-2
- 5 0 54 ISR-MAPU Nivaldo Batista Santana yellow card UKR-DINA 1-2
- 6 0 56 UKR-DINA Yevhen Khacheridi red card UKR-DINA 1-2
- 7 0 56 ISR-MAPU Sheran Yeini yellow card UKR-DINA 1-2
- 8 0 60 UKR-DINA Andrii Yarmolenko yellow card UKR-DINA 1-2
- 9 0 60 ISR-MAPU Munas Dabbur substitution in UKR-DINA 1-2
- 10 0 60 ISR-MAPU Moshe Lugasi substitution out UKR-DINA 1-2
- 11 0 62 ISR-MAPU Eliran Atar yellow card 2-2
- 12 0 62 ISR-MAPU Eliran Atar goal 2-2
- 13 0 66 UKR-DINA Artem Milevskyi substitution in 2-2
- 14 0 66 UKR-DINA Brown Ideye Aide substitution out 2-2
- 15 0 68 UKR-DINA Carlos Rodrigues Corrêa substitution in 2-2
- 16 0 68 UKR-DINA Miloš Ninković substitution out 2-2
- 17 0 69 ISR-MAPU Pape Moussa Konaté yellow card 2-2
- 18 0 70 ISR-MAPU Eli Zizov substitution in 2-2
- 19 0 70 ISR-MAPU Dor Micha substitution out 2-2
- 20 0 75 ISR-MAPU Munas Dabbur goal ISR-MACC 3-2
- 21 0 79 UKR-DINA Oleksandr Aliyev yellow card ISR-MACC 3-2
- 22 0 80 UKR-DINA Oleh Husyev goal 3-3
- 23 0 85 UKR-DINA Lukman Haruna Abdulkarim substitution in 3-3
- 24 0 85 UKR-DINA Andrii Yarmolenko substitution out 3-3
- 25 0 87 ISR-MAPU Uri Cohen substitution in 3-3
- 26 0 87 ISR-MAPU Rahamim Klemi Saban substitution out 3-3