ALB-VLLA
SUI-THUN
0
- 1 0 44 SUI-THUN Stephan Andrist yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 55 SUI-THUN Nicolas Schindelholz yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 62 SUI-THUN Mauro Lustrinelli substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 62 SUI-THUN Milaim Rama substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 67 ALB-VLLA Edon Hasani substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 67 ALB-VLLA Ilir Nallbani substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 69 SUI-THUN Andreas Wittwer substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 69 SUI-THUN Stephan Andrist substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 83 ALB-VLLA Vioresin Sinani substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 83 ALB-VLLA Abraham Alechenwu substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 89 SUI-THUN Christian Schneuwly substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 89 SUI-THUN Dario Lezcano substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 90 ALB-VLLA Valdano Nimani substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 90 ALB-VLLA Olsi Gocaj substitution out 0-0