HUN-DEBR
MKD-RABO
0
- 1 0 15 HUN-DEOY Péter Máté yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 20 HUN-DEOY Robert Zsolnai substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 20 HUN-DEOY Bojan Brnović substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 22 MKD-RABO Dragoljub Jeremić yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 37 MKD-RABO Goran Stankovski yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 45 MKD-RABO Goran Stankovski goal 1-1
- 7 0 45+2 HUN-DEOY Robert Zsolnai goal HUN-DEBR 0-1
- 8 0 46 HUN-DEOY Balázs Dzsudzsák substitution in 1-1
- 9 0 46 HUN-DEOY Csaba Szatmári substitution out 1-1
- 10 0 46 MKD-RABO Nikola Karchev substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 46 MKD-RABO Zoran Jovanovski substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 52 MKD-RABO Metodija Stepanovski yellow card 1-1
- 13 0 70 MKD-RABO Carlos Abrilio Adelcio substitution in 1-1
- 14 0 70 MKD-RABO Krste Velkoski substitution out 1-1
- 15 0 71 MKD-RABO Tomislav Pachovski yellow card 1-1
- 16 0 78 HUN-DEOY Ibrahima Sidibé substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 78 HUN-DEOY Tibor Dombi substitution out 1-1
- 18 0 78 MKD-RABO Armand Dubois Yankep substitution in 1-1
- 19 0 78 MKD-RABO Nderim Nedzipi substitution out 1-1