ROU-FCSB
SRB-PART
0
- 1 0 19 SRM-PAJX Ivan Šaponjić substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 19 SRM-PAJX Valeri Bozhinov substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 40 ROU-FCSB Adrian Dumitru Popa yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 58 SRM-PAJX Fabrício Silva Dornellas yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 62 SRM-PAJX Miroslav Vulićević goal (Andrija Živković assist) SRB-PART 1-0
- 6 0 64 ROU-FCSB Fernando Lopes dos Santos Varela yellow card SRB-PART 1-0
- 7 0 65 ROU-FCSB Alexandru Tudorie substitution in SRB-PART 1-0
- 8 0 65 ROU-FCSB Adrian Dumitru Popa substitution out SRB-PART 1-0
- 9 0 70 SRM-PAJX Nikola Ninković substitution in SRB-PART 1-0
- 10 0 70 SRM-PAJX Aboubakar Oumarou substitution out SRB-PART 1-0
- 11 0 73 ROU-FCSB Nicandro Hemsley Breeveld yellow card SRB-PART 1-0
- 12 0 75 ROU-FCSB Aymen Tahar substitution in SRB-PART 1-0
- 13 0 75 ROU-FCSB Nicandro Hemsley Breeveld substitution out SRB-PART 1-0
- 14 0 76 SRM-PAJX Nemanja Petrović yellow card SRB-PART 1-0
- 15 0 81 ROU-FCSB Fernando Lopes dos Santos Varela goal (Jugurtha Hamroun assist) 1-1
- 16 0 83 SRM-PAJX Saša Ilić substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 83 SRM-PAJX Stefan Babović substitution out 1-1
- 18 0 90+2 ROU-FCSB Vlad Dumitru Mihalcea substitution in 1-1
- 19 0 90+2 ROU-FCSB Jugurtha Hamroun substitution out 1-1