WOR-REIM
FRA-MONT
0
- 1 0 26 FRA-MOXD Souleymane Camara substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 26 FRA-MOXD John Chukwudi Utaka substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 38 WOR-REIM Diego Rigonato Rodrigues goal (Antoine Devaux assist) WOR-REIM 0-1
- 4 0 51 WOR-REIM Christopher Glombard yellow card WOR-REIM 0-1
- 5 0 55 FRA-MOXD Rémy Cabella substitution in 1-1
- 6 0 55 FRA-MOXD Emanuel Herrera substitution out WOR-REIM 0-1
- 7 0 55 FRA-MOXD Rémy Cabella goal (Younès Belhanda assist) 1-1
- 8 0 68 WOR-REIM Florent Ghisolfi substitution in 1-1
- 9 0 68 WOR-REIM Bocundji Cá substitution out 1-1
- 10 0 71 WOR-REIM Christopher Glombard goal (Stefano Fiore assist) WOR-REIM 1-2
- 11 0 73 FRA-MOXD Anthony Mounier substitution in WOR-REIM 1-2
- 12 0 73 FRA-MOXD Karim Aït-Fana substitution out WOR-REIM 1-2
- 13 0 76 WOR-REIM Gaëtan Courtet substitution in WOR-REIM 1-2
- 14 0 76 WOR-REIM Nicolas Fauvergue substitution out WOR-REIM 1-2
- 15 0 81 FRA-MOXD Henri Bedimo Nsamè yellow card WOR-REIM 1-2
- 16 0 86 WOR-REIM Gaëtan Courtet goal (Christopher Glombard assist) WOR-REIM 1-3