SCO-AYRU
SCO-CLAC
0
- 1 0 14 SCO-CLUM Michael Finnis goal SCO-CLAC 1-0
- 2 0 22 SCO-AYRU Ross Robertson substitution in SCO-CLAC 1-0
- 3 0 22 SCO-AYRU John Robertson substitution out SCO-CLAC 1-0
- 4 0 30 SCO-AYRU Henry Austin McCann yellow card SCO-CLAC 1-0
- 5 0 32 SCO-CLUM Allan Pollok yellow card SCO-CLAC 1-0
- 6 0 50 SCO-AYRU Michael Moffat goal 1-1
- 7 0 53 SCO-CLUM Samuel Urquhart substitution in 1-1
- 8 0 53 SCO-CLUM Michael Ellis substitution out 1-1
- 9 0 55 SCO-AYRU David Winters substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 55 SCO-AYRU Mark Shankland substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 58 SCO-CLUM Graham Tatters yellow card 1-1
- 12 0 60 SCO-AYRU Michael Moffat goal SCO-AYRU 1-2
- 13 0 67 SCO-AYRU Darren Brownlie substitution in SCO-AYRU 1-2
- 14 0 67 SCO-AYRU Mark Roberts substitution out SCO-AYRU 1-2
- 15 0 67 SCO-CLUM Paul Brindle substitution in SCO-AYRU 1-2
- 16 0 67 SCO-CLUM Martin Callum substitution out SCO-AYRU 1-2
- 17 0 76 SCO-CLUM Gordon Morrison substitution in SCO-AYRU 1-2
- 18 0 76 SCO-CLUM Scott Graham substitution out SCO-AYRU 1-2