JPN-MITO
JPN-GIFU
0
- 1 0 2 JPN-MITO Daizen Maeda goal JPN-MITO 0-1
- 2 0 53 JPN-MITO Kohei Uchida yellow card JPN-MITO 0-1
- 3 0 62 JPN-MITO Keita Saito substitution in JPN-MITO 0-1
- 4 0 62 JPN-MITO Ryohei Hayashi substitution out JPN-MITO 0-1
- 5 0 69 JPN-MITO Eiji Shirai substitution in JPN-MITO 0-1
- 6 0 69 JPN-MITO Yosuke Yuzawa substitution out JPN-MITO 0-1
- 7 0 70 JPN-GIRW Kyogo Furuhashi goal 1-1
- 8 0 77 JPN-GIRW Yushi Nagashima substitution in 1-1
- 9 0 77 JPN-GIRW Paulo Junichi Tanaka substitution out 1-1
- 10 0 84 JPN-GIRW Go Iwase substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 84 JPN-GIRW Daiki Tamori substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 86 JPN-MITO Masato Kojima substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 86 JPN-MITO Kazuhiro Sato substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 86 JPN-GIRW Hiroaki Namba substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 86 JPN-GIRW Yuto Ono substitution out 1-1