JPN-ALBT
JPN-ZWEI
0
- 1 0 3 JPN-ZWEI Tomonobu Hiroi goal 1-1
- 2 0 30 JPN-ALGP Leonardo Nascimento Lopes de Souza goal JPN-ALBT 0-1
- 3 0 46 JPN-ZWEI Giovanni Pierre Clunie Asenjo substitution in 1-1
- 4 0 46 JPN-ZWEI Towa Yamane substitution out 1-1
- 5 0 50 JPN-ZWEI Ryuhei Oishi goal JPN-ZWEI 2-1
- 6 0 68 JPN-ALGP Leonardo Nascimento Lopes de Souza goal 2-2
- 7 0 72 JPN-ZWEI Taiki Kato goal JPN-ZWEI 3-2
- 8 0 76 JPN-ALGP Ryoma Watanabe substitution in JPN-ZWEI 3-2
- 9 0 76 JPN-ALGP Michael James Fitzgerald substitution out JPN-ZWEI 3-2
- 10 0 76 JPN-ALGP Shion Homma substitution in JPN-ZWEI 3-2
- 11 0 76 JPN-ALGP Arata Watanabe substitution out JPN-ZWEI 3-2
- 12 0 79 JPN-ZWEI Masahiro Kaneko substitution in JPN-ZWEI 3-2
- 13 0 79 JPN-ZWEI Taiki Kato substitution out JPN-ZWEI 3-2
- 14 0 84 JPN-ZWEI Yuki Kakita yellow card JPN-ZWEI 3-2
- 15 0 85 JPN-ALGP Valmir Aparecido Franci de Campos Junior yellow card JPN-ZWEI 3-2
- 16 0 86 JPN-ALGP Kisho Yano substitution in JPN-ZWEI 3-2
- 17 0 86 JPN-ALGP Valmir Aparecido Franci de Campos Junior substitution out JPN-ZWEI 3-2