ITA-NOVI
ITA-PESC
0
- 1 0 39 ITA-NOPL Flavio Lazzari yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 46 ITA-NOPL Daniele Mori substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 46 ITA-NOPL Carlalberto Ludi substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 57 ITA-PESC Paolo Frascatore yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 66 ITA-NOPL Pablo Andrés González yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 71 ITA-NOPL Gaël Genevier substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 71 ITA-NOPL Daniele Buzzegoli substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 73 ITA-PESC Antonio Bocchetti substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 73 ITA-PESC Paolo Frascatore substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 74 ITA-PESC Uroš Ćosić yellow card 0-0
- 11 0 76 ITA-PESC Matteo Politano substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 76 ITA-PESC Giuseppe Mascara substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 79 ITA-NOPL Gianmario Comi substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 79 ITA-NOPL Raffaele Rubino substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 88 ITA-PESC Stefano Padovan substitution in 0-0
- 16 0 88 ITA-PESC Riccardo Maniero substitution out 0-0