ITA-MODE
ITA-BOLO
0
- 1 0 20 ITA-MODE Andrea Schiavone yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 30 ITA-BOVY Domenico Maietta yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 32 ITA-BOVY Marios Oikonomou yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 38 ITA-BOVY Karim Laribi yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 60 ITA-BOVY Adam Masina substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 60 ITA-BOVY Luca Giannone substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 61 ITA-MODE Davide Luppi substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 61 ITA-MODE Nicola Ferrari substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 70 ITA-BOVY Mathías Nicolás Abero Villan yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 80 ITA-MODE Davide Marsura substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 80 ITA-MODE Luca Nizzetto substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 82 ITA-BOVY Riccardo Pasi substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 82 ITA-BOVY Robert Acquafresca substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 90+2 ITA-MODE Wilfred Chinoye Osuji substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 90+2 ITA-MODE Andrea Schiavone substitution out 0-0