ITA-AVEL
ITA-PESC
0
- 1 0 12 ITA-PESC Stefano Pettinari goal ITA-PESC 1-0
- 2 0 19 ITA-AVSN Alessandro Fabbro yellow card ITA-PESC 1-0
- 3 0 26 ITA-AVSN Antonio Zito substitution in ITA-PESC 1-0
- 4 0 26 ITA-AVSN Alessandro Fabbro substitution out ITA-PESC 1-0
- 5 0 27 ITA-AVSN Fabio Pisacane yellow card ITA-PESC 1-0
- 6 0 41 ITA-PESC Raffaele Pucino yellow card ITA-PESC 1-0
- 7 0 46 ITA-AVSN Alessandro Sbaffo substitution in ITA-PESC 1-0
- 8 0 46 ITA-AVSN Luca Bittante substitution out ITA-PESC 1-0
- 9 0 46 ITA-PESC Matteo Politano substitution in ITA-PESC 1-0
- 10 0 46 ITA-PESC Ransford Selasi substitution out ITA-PESC 1-0
- 11 0 63 ITA-AVSN Luigi Castaldo goal 1-1
- 12 0 72 ITA-AVSN Gianmario Comi substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 72 ITA-AVSN Marcello Trotta substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 77 ITA-AVSN Antonio Zito goal ITA-AVEL 1-2
- 15 0 78 ITA-PESC Ledian Memushaj yellow card ITA-AVEL 1-2
- 16 0 82 ITA-PESC Gianluca Caprari substitution in ITA-AVEL 1-2
- 17 0 82 ITA-PESC Gastón Brugman Duarte substitution out ITA-AVEL 1-2
- 18 0 83 ITA-AVSN Moussa Saib Koné yellow card ITA-AVEL 1-3
- 19 0 83 ITA-AVSN Moussa Saib Koné goal ITA-AVEL 1-3
- 20 0 90+3 ITA-PESC Stefano Pettinari goal ITA-AVEL 2-3