ITA-USLI
ITA-VICE
0
- 1 0 27 ITA-USLI Gabriel Appelt Pires substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 27 ITA-USLI Marco Biagianti substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 32 ITA-VIGQ Nicolò Brighenti yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 33 ITA-USLI Daniele Vantaggiato goal ITA-USLI 0-1
- 5 0 46 ITA-VIGQ Alessio Vita substitution in ITA-USLI 0-1
- 6 0 46 ITA-VIGQ Federico Moretti substitution out ITA-USLI 0-1
- 7 0 75 ITA-USLI Giuseppe Gemiti substitution in ITA-USLI 0-1
- 8 0 75 ITA-USLI Marco Moscati substitution out ITA-USLI 0-1
- 9 0 76 ITA-VIGQ Andrea Petagna substitution in ITA-USLI 0-1
- 10 0 76 ITA-VIGQ Davide Di Gennaro substitution out ITA-USLI 0-1
- 11 0 84 ITA-VIGQ Giovanni Stefano Sbrissa substitution in ITA-USLI 0-1
- 12 0 84 ITA-VIGQ Antonino Ragusa substitution out ITA-USLI 0-1
- 13 0 89 ITA-USLI Andrey Galabinov substitution in ITA-USLI 0-1
- 14 0 89 ITA-USLI Daniele Vantaggiato substitution out ITA-USLI 0-1
- 15 0 90+2 ITA-USLI Emerson Ramos Borges yellow card ITA-USLI 0-1
- 16 0 90+3 ITA-VIGQ Andrea Salvatore Cocco goal 1-1
- 17 0 90+4 ITA-USLI Luca Mazzoni red card 1-1