ITA-PESC
ITA-SALE
0
- 1 0 10 ITA-SAOX Raffaele Schiavi yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 19 ITA-PESC Mattia Valoti goal ITA-PESC 0-1
- 3 0 33 ITA-SAOX Davide Moro yellow card ITA-PESC 0-1
- 4 0 41 ITA-PESC Rolando Mandragora yellow card ITA-PESC 0-1
- 5 0 51 ITA-SAOX Giampietro Perrulli substitution in ITA-PESC 0-1
- 6 0 51 ITA-SAOX Daniele Sciaudone substitution out ITA-PESC 0-1
- 7 0 52 ITA-SAOX Andrea Rossi yellow card ITA-PESC 0-1
- 8 0 53 ITA-PESC Lucas Torreira Di Pascua substitution in ITA-PESC 0-1
- 9 0 53 ITA-PESC Rolando Mandragora substitution out ITA-PESC 0-1
- 10 0 58 ITA-PESC Ledian Memushaj yellow card ITA-PESC 0-1
- 11 0 60 ITA-SAOX Denilson Martinho Gabionetta goal 1-1
- 12 0 61 ITA-PESC Gianluca Caprari substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 61 ITA-PESC Andrea Salvatore Cocco substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 61 ITA-SAOX Gennaro Troianiello substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 61 ITA-SAOX Massimo Coda substitution out 1-1
- 16 0 74 ITA-SAOX Umberto Eusepi substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 74 ITA-SAOX Denilson Martinho Gabionetta substitution out 1-1
- 18 0 75 ITA-PESC Ahmed Benali substitution in 1-1
- 19 0 75 ITA-PESC Valerio Verre substitution out 1-1