ROU-PAND
ROU-DINA
0
- 1 0 16 ROU-DINA Ionel Daniel Dănciulescu goal ROU-DINA 1-0
- 2 0 23 ROU-DINA Laurențiu Daniel Rus yellow card ROU-DINA 1-0
- 3 0 24 ROU-DINA Cătălin Constantin Munteanu yellow card ROU-DINA 1-0
- 4 0 29 ROU-DINA Marius Constantin Niculae goal ROU-DINA 2-0
- 5 0 31 ROU-PAZW Mihai Doru Pintilii yellow card ROU-DINA 2-0
- 6 0 5 ROU-PAZW Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba goal ROU-DINA 2-1
- 7 0 56 ROU-DINA Sorin Daniel Strătilă substitution in ROU-DINA 2-0
- 8 0 56 ROU-DINA Laurențiu Daniel Rus substitution out ROU-DINA 2-0
- 9 0 58 ROU-DINA Djakaridja Koné yellow card ROU-DINA 2-0
- 10 0 64 ROU-DINA Cosmin Gabriel Matei substitution in ROU-DINA 2-1
- 11 0 64 ROU-DINA Marius Silviu Alexe substitution out ROU-DINA 2-1
- 12 0 67 ROU-PAZW Claudiu Dorian Voiculeț red card ROU-DINA 2-1
- 13 0 7 ROU-PAZW Bogdan Alexandru Ungurușan yellow card ROU-DINA 2-1
- 14 0 73 ROU-PAZW Valentin Ionuţ Lemnaru substitution in ROU-DINA 2-1
- 15 0 73 ROU-PAZW Carlos Alexandre Cardoso substitution out ROU-DINA 2-1
- 16 0 74 ROU-PAZW Alexandru Grigoraş substitution in ROU-DINA 2-1
- 17 0 74 ROU-PAZW John Yke Ibeh substitution out ROU-DINA 2-1
- 18 0 78 ROU-PAZW Roberto Emanuel Tiberiu Dumitru substitution in ROU-DINA 2-1
- 19 0 78 ROU-PAZW Alexandru Iulian Maxim substitution out ROU-DINA 2-1
- 20 0 82 ROU-PAZW Mihai Doru Pintilii goal 2-2
- 21 0 90+5 ROU-DINA Dorel Stoica substitution in 2-2
- 22 0 90+5 ROU-DINA Cătălin Constantin Munteanu substitution out 2-2