ITA-ACRA
ITA-VIRT
0
- 1 0 63 ITA-ACRA Gennaro Acampora substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 63 ITA-ACRA Vhakka Eddy Stelh Gnahoré substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 63 ITA-ACRA Stefano Guberti substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 63 ITA-ACRA Francesco Nicastro substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 66 ITA-VIDW Dany Mota Carvalho substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 66 ITA-VIDW Davide Djily Diaw substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 71 ITA-VIDW Marco Moscati yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 73 ITA-ACRA Samuel Di Carmine substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 73 ITA-ACRA Francesco Forte substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 74 ITA-VIDW Najib Ammari substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 74 ITA-VIDW Luca Tremolada substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 83 ITA-VIDW Francesco Ardizzone substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 83 ITA-VIDW Simone Palermo substitution out 0-0