MNE-ZETA
MNE-OFKT
0
- 1 0 10 MNE-ZETA Zarija Peličić yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 13 MNE-ZETA Žarko Korać goal MNE-ZETA 0-1
- 3 0 33 MNE-OFKT Luka Merdović goal 1-1
- 4 0 34 MNE-ZETA Aleksandar Dabić substitution in 1-1
- 5 0 34 MNE-ZETA Milorad Dabić substitution out 1-1
- 6 0 35 MNE-OFKT Radule Živković yellow card 1-1
- 7 0 37 MNE-OFKT Nemanja Kljajević substitution in 1-1
- 8 0 37 MNE-OFKT Boban Čabarkapa substitution out 1-1
- 9 0 41 MNE-ZETA Miloš Radulović goal MNE-ZETA 1-2
- 10 0 46 MNE-ZETA Davor Brnović substitution in MNE-ZETA 1-2
- 11 0 46 MNE-ZETA Saša Ivanović substitution out MNE-ZETA 1-2
- 12 0 53 MNE-OFKT Aleksandar Šofranac yellow card MNE-ZETA 1-2
- 13 0 55 MNE-OFKT Darko Vučić yellow card MNE-ZETA 1-2
- 14 0 57 MNE-OFKT Miloš Pavićević substitution in MNE-ZETA 1-2
- 15 0 57 MNE-OFKT Darko Vučić substitution out MNE-ZETA 1-2
- 16 0 70 MNE-OFKT Marko Raičević substitution in MNE-ZETA 1-2
- 17 0 70 MNE-OFKT Danilo Tomić substitution out MNE-ZETA 1-2
- 18 0 72 MNE-ZETA Marko Đuretić substitution in MNE-ZETA 1-2
- 19 0 72 MNE-ZETA Filip Kalačević substitution out MNE-ZETA 1-2
- 20 0 90 MNE-OFKT Ivan Mijušković yellow card MNE-ZETA 1-2