UKR-TYTA
UKR-POLT
0
- 1 0 15 UKR-TYNT Roman Voynarovskyi yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 33 UKR-POLT Yurii Tsapyi yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 35 UKR-TYNT Roman Voynarovskyi goal UKR-TYTA 0-1
- 4 0 5 UKR-POLT Ruslan Ivashko goal 1-1
- 5 0 52 UKR-TYNT Serhii Kravchenko yellow card UKR-TYTA 0-1
- 6 0 52 UKR-TYNT Andrii Maslov substitution in UKR-TYTA 0-1
- 7 0 52 UKR-TYNT Vitalii Kalinichenko substitution out UKR-TYTA 0-1
- 8 0 56 UKR-TYNT Vitalii Prokopchenko substitution in UKR-TYTA 0-1
- 9 0 56 UKR-TYNT Andrii Gaydash substitution out UKR-TYTA 0-1
- 10 0 58 UKR-TYNT Serhiy Karpenko yellow card UKR-TYTA 0-1
- 11 0 61 UKR-POLT Oleksandr Stepanyshyn yellow card 1-1
- 12 0 62 UKR-POLT Artur Siryk substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 62 UKR-POLT Maksym Zelenevich substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 74 UKR-TYNT Roman Dovzhik substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 74 UKR-TYNT Andrii Matsak substitution out 1-1
- 16 0 75 UKR-POLT Artur Siryk goal UKR-POLT 2-1
- 17 0 82 UKR-POLT Andrii Sagaydak substitution in UKR-POLT 2-1
- 18 0 82 UKR-POLT Oleksandr Stepanyshyn substitution out UKR-POLT 2-1
- 19 0 83 UKR-POLT Yevhen Radionov substitution in UKR-POLT 2-1
- 20 0 83 UKR-POLT Ruslan Ivashko substitution out UKR-POLT 2-1
- 21 0 86 UKR-TYNT Gegam Kadimyan substitution in UKR-POLT 2-1
- 22 0 86 UKR-TYNT Vitaliy Rozgon substitution out UKR-POLT 2-1
- 23 0 88 UKR-POLT Oleksii Zozulya substitution in UKR-POLT 2-1
- 24 0 88 UKR-POLT Oleksandr Obrevko substitution out UKR-POLT 2-1