ESP-MAAA
ESP-ESPA
0
- 1 0 16 ESP-ESPA Cristhian Ricardo Stuani Curbelo yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 33 ESP-ESPA Sergio García de la Fuente goal (Cristhian Ricardo Stuani Curbelo assist) ESP-ESPA 1-0
- 3 0 34 ESP-MAFZ Pablo Javier Pérez goal (Roque Luis Santa Cruz Cantero assist) 1-1
- 4 0 51 ESP-MAFZ Pablo Javier Pérez yellow card 1-1
- 5 0 66 ESP-ESPA Abraham González Casanova substitution in 1-1
- 6 0 66 ESP-ESPA Jhon Andrés Córdoba Copete substitution out 1-1
- 7 0 69 ESP-MAFZ Oleksandr Iakovenko substitution in 1-1
- 8 0 69 ESP-MAFZ Samuel García Sánchez substitution out 1-1
- 9 0 69 ESP-MAFZ Eliseu Pereira dos Santos substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 69 ESP-MAFZ Weligton Róbson Pena de Oliveira substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 76 ESP-ESPA Luís Miguel Afonso Fernandes goal (Sergio García de la Fuente assist) ESP-ESPA 2-1
- 12 0 80 ESP-MAFZ Mounir El Hamdaoui substitution in ESP-ESPA 2-1
- 13 0 80 ESP-MAFZ Vitorino Gabriel Pacheco Antunes substitution out ESP-ESPA 2-1
- 14 0 83 ESP-ESPA Alejandro Fernández Iglesias substitution in ESP-ESPA 2-1
- 15 0 83 ESP-ESPA David López Silva substitution out ESP-ESPA 2-1
- 16 0 90 ESP-ESPA Gabriel Andrei Torje substitution in ESP-ESPA 2-1
- 17 0 90 ESP-ESPA Luís Miguel Afonso Fernandes substitution out ESP-ESPA 2-1