GER-GREU
GER-RBLE
0
- 1 0 47 GER-GRKJ Zsolt Korcsmár substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 47 GER-GRKJ Goran Šukalo substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 56 GER-RBLE Rani Khedira yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 65 GER-RBLE Zsolt Kalmár substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 65 GER-RBLE Rani Khedira substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 66 GER-GRKJ Niko Gießelmann yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 69 GER-RBLE Clemens Fandrich yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 72 GER-RBLE Matthias Morys substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 72 GER-RBLE Clemens Fandrich substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 75 GER-GRKJ Tom Weilandt substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 75 GER-GRKJ Stephan Schröck substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 76 GER-RBLE Niklas Hoheneder goal GER-RBLE 1-0
- 13 0 80 GER-GRKJ Johannes Wurtz substitution in GER-RBLE 1-0
- 14 0 80 GER-GRKJ Stephan Fürstner substitution out GER-RBLE 1-0
- 15 0 88 GER-RBLE Lukas Manuel Klostermann substitution in GER-RBLE 1-0
- 16 0 88 GER-RBLE Ante Rebić substitution out GER-RBLE 1-0