GER-KARL
GER-RBLE
0
- 1 0 26 GER-KALR Philipp Martin Max yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 36 GER-RBLE Anthony Jung yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 37 GER-RBLE Marvin Compper red card 0-0
- 4 0 43 GER-RBLE Dominik Kaiser yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 43 GER-RBLE Yussuf Yurary Poulsen substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 43 GER-RBLE Ante Rebić substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 46 GER-KALR Gaëtan Krebs yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 46 GER-RBLE Stefan Hierländer substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 46 GER-RBLE Omer Damari substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 52 GER-RBLE Rodnei Francisco de Lima yellow card 0-0
- 11 0 64 GER-KALR Iliyan Mitsanski substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 64 GER-KALR Boubacar Barry substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 7 GER-RBLE Ante Rebić yellow card 0-0
- 14 0 73 GER-KALR Dimitrij Nazarov substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 73 GER-KALR Reinhold Yabo substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 90 GER-KALR Dominic Peitz substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 90 GER-KALR Gaëtan Krebs substitution out 0-0
- 18 0 90 GER-RBLE Zsolt Kalmár substitution in 0-0
- 19 0 90 GER-RBLE Emil Peter Forsberg substitution out 0-0