WOR-CADI
ESP-REAC
0
- 1 0 20 ESP-REPW Alejandro Torres Román yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 26 ESP-REPW David Gutiérrez de Coz yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 36 WOR-CADI Enrique Fernando Ortiz Moruno yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 44 WOR-CADI Jhonathan Raphael Ramis Persíncula substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 44 WOR-CADI Enrique Fernando Ortiz Moruno substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 48 WOR-CADI Daniel Alfi Fragoso Escribano yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 52 WOR-CADI Jaume Vicent Costa Jordá yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 52 ESP-REPW Miguel Albiol Tortajada yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 55 ESP-REPW Daniel Aquino Pintos substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 55 ESP-REPW Natalio Lorenzo Poquet substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 60 WOR-CADI José María López de Silva Sánchez yellow card 0-0
- 12 0 66 WOR-CADI Mariano Ramón Toedtli substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 66 WOR-CADI Diego Tristán Herrera substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 78 WOR-CADI José Julián De La Cuesta Herrera yellow card 0-0
- 15 0 82 WOR-CADI Bartholomew Owogbalor Ogbeche yellow card 0-0
- 16 0 83 WOR-CADI Mariano González Maroto substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 83 WOR-CADI José María López de Silva Sánchez substitution out 0-0
- 18 0 85 ESP-REPW Pedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino substitution in 0-0
- 19 0 85 ESP-REPW Alejandro Torres Román substitution out 0-0
- 20 0 88 ESP-REPW Juan Aguilera Núñez substitution in 0-0
- 21 0 88 ESP-REPW Guillermo Ariel Pereyra substitution out 0-0
- 22 0 90 WOR-CADI Andrés José Fleurquin Rubio goal WOR-CADI 0-1