GER-HOLS
GER-KICK
0
- 1 0 51 GER-HOLS Massimo Cannizzaro substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 51 GER-HOLS Florian Meyer substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 59 GER-HOLS Matthias Hummel yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 61 GER-KIDT Kai Hesse substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 61 GER-KIDT David Ulm substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 69 GER-HOLS Dmitrijus Guščinas substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 69 GER-HOLS Fiete Sykora substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 75 GER-KIDT Daniel Goldschmitt substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 75 GER-KIDT Marc Heitmeier substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 78 GER-KIDT Marko Kopilas yellow card 0-0
- 11 0 81 GER-KIDT Tom Moosmayer substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 81 GER-KIDT Christian Fröhlich substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 86 GER-HOLS Alexander Nouri substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 86 GER-HOLS Matthias Hummel substitution out 0-0